Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

Keo Philadelphia 4/28/2027 8:00PM Tickets

Johnny Brenda's | 1201 North Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday, Apr 28, 2027 @ 8:00PM
Find tickets for Keo - Band, in Philadelphia, PA at Johnny Brenda's on Wednesday, April 28, 2027. Johnny Brenda's is located at 1201 North Frankford Avenue, in Philadelphia, PA.
Keo
Wed, Apr 28 2027 @ 8:00PM
Johnny Brenda's
1201 North Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia, PA 19125
Tickets Remaining:

Keo Philadelphia

TicketSmarter has tickets available to Keo live concert in Philadelphia. Order your tickets today to see Keo at Johnny Brenda's.

How much are Keo Johnny Brenda's tickets?

Find Keo tickets Philadelphia starting as low as $38.58 for seats located in the back of the Johnny Brenda's. Premium seats near the stage, as well as Keo meet-and-greet tickets, have a higher price point. These Keo tickets at Johnny Brenda's on Wed, Apr 28, 2027 8:00 pm can cost as much as $88.72 a ticket. Typically, the average price you’ll pay for a Keo Johnny Brenda's concert is $61.71.

Are Keo tickets sold out?

Currently, there are 12 Keo tickets 2026 available. Keo Wed, Apr 28, 2027 8:00 pm tickets are now on sale for the upcoming concert in Philadelphia.

Keo Tour 2026

Keo 2026 tour will see Keo playing live at Johnny Brenda's. Easily find upcoming Keo concert dates near your city today with TicketSmarter.

Where is Keo performing in Philadelphia?

Keo 2026 concert is performing at Johnny Brenda's, 1201 North Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia, PA. 

When is Keo performing at Johnny Brenda's?

Keo concert in Philadelphia is playing on Wed, Apr 28, 2027 8:00 pm.

How many days until this concert at Johnny Brenda's?

There are 188 days until the next Keo concert at Johnny Brenda's in Philadelphia, PA.