Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

Mystery of Edwin Drood Fort Lauderdale 10/24/2026 7:00PM Tickets

Miniaci Performing Arts Center | 3100 Ray Ferrero Jr Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL
Saturday, Oct 24, 2026 @ 7:00PM
Find tickets for Mystery of Edwin Drood, in Fort Lauderdale, FL at Miniaci Performing Arts Center on Saturday, October 24, 2026. Miniaci Performing Arts Center is located at 3100 Ray Ferrero Jr Blvd, in Fort Lauderdale, FL.
Mystery of Edwin Drood
Sat, Oct 24 2026 @ 7:00PM
Miniaci Performing Arts Center
3100 Ray Ferrero Jr Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33314
Tickets Remaining:

Mystery of Edwin Drood Fort Lauderdale

Order your Mystery of Edwin Drood Fort Lauderdale tickets today to see this hit show live.

Mystery of Edwin Drood Miniaci Performing Arts Center

Secure your Mystery of Edwin Drood tickets at Miniaci Performing Arts Center on Sat, Oct 24, 2026 7:00 pm now before tickets to this popular performance sell out. 

How much are Mystery of Edwin Drood Miniaci Performing Arts Center tickets?

On average, patrons can expect to pay $28.63 for Mystery of Edwin Drood Fort Lauderdale tickets. Premium seats in the center orchestra can cost up to $32.40. Cheap Mystery of Edwin Drood tickets are often available for seats in the balcony or mezzanine section of the theater. These seats often start as low as $26.61 a ticket. Use the Mystery of Edwin Drood Miniaci Performing Arts Center seating chart to find tickets that match your budget.

Are Mystery of Edwin Drood tickets sold out?

TicketSmarter has 155 Mystery of Edwin Drood tickets available. Order now to secure your place at the show.

Mystery of Edwin Drood Tour 2026

Mystery of Edwin Drood 2026 tour is coming to Miniaci Performing Arts Center. Use TicketSmarter to order your theatre tickets today.

Where is Mystery of Edwin Drood performing in Fort Lauderdale?

Mystery of Edwin Drood is performing live at Miniaci Performing Arts Center at 3100 Ray Ferrero Jr Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL.

When is Mystery of Edwin Drood performing at Miniaci Performing Arts Center?

Mystery of Edwin Drood live performance in Fort Lauderdale is scheduled for Sat, Oct 24, 2026 7:00 pm.

How many days until this performance at Miniaci Performing Arts Center?

Watch Mystery of Edwin Drood performed live at Miniaci Performing Arts Center in Fort Lauderdale, FL in 2 days.