Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

New Year's Eve with Kenny G Seattle 12/31/2026 10:30PM Tickets

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley | 2033 6th Avenue, Seattle, WA
Thursday, Dec 31, 2026 @ 10:30PM
Find tickets for Kenny G, in Seattle, WA at Dimitriou's Jazz Alley on Thursday, December 31, 2026. Dimitriou's Jazz Alley is located at 2033 6th Avenue, in Seattle, WA.
New Year's Eve with Kenny G
Thu, Dec 31 2026 @ 10:30PM
Dimitriou's Jazz Alley
2033 6th Avenue, Seattle, WA 98121

New Year's Eve with Kenny G Seattle

Secure your tickets to New Year's Eve with Kenny G live concert in Seattle today with TicketSmarter. Don’t miss your chance to see New Year's Eve with Kenny G at Dimitriou's Jazz Alley.

How much are New Year's Eve with Kenny G Dimitriou's Jazz Alley tickets?

New Year's Eve with Kenny G tickets Seattle start at just $0 for tickets for seats in the upper-level and the back rows of Dimitriou's Jazz Alley. The best seats near the stage or New Year's Eve with Kenny G meet-and-greet packages always have a higher price point. These premium New Year's Eve with Kenny G tickets at Dimitriou's Jazz Alley on Thu, Dec 31, 2026 10:30 pm cost as high as $0 a ticket. The average price for a single ticket to a New Year's Eve with Kenny G Dimitriou's Jazz Alley concert will cost you around $0.

Are New Year's Eve with Kenny G tickets sold out?

Fans can still order their New Year's Eve with Kenny G tickets 2026 in Seattle on TicketSmarter! Secure your New Year's Eve with Kenny G Thu, Dec 31, 2026 10:30 pm tickets now while supplies last. 

New Year's Eve with Kenny G Tour 2026

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley is hosting the exciting New Year's Eve with Kenny G 2026 tour. Secure your tickets to New Year's Eve with Kenny G concert dates near you today!

Where is New Year's Eve with Kenny G performing in Seattle?

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley at 2033 6th Avenue, Seattle, WA, is hosting the New Year's Eve with Kenny G 2026 concert.

When is New Year's Eve with Kenny G performing at Dimitriou's Jazz Alley?

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley will host the New Year's Eve with Kenny G concert in Seattle on Thu, Dec 31, 2026 10:30 pm.

How many days until this concert at Dimitriou's Jazz Alley?

New Year's Eve with Kenny G will take place at Dimitriou's Jazz Alley, Seattle, WA in 70 days!