Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

Rayland Baxter Salt Lake City 3/12/2027 8:00PM Tickets

The Commonwealth Room | 195 2100 South, Salt Lake City, UT
Friday, Mar 12, 2027 @ 8:00PM
Find tickets for Rayland Baxter, in Salt Lake City, UT at The Commonwealth Room on Friday, March 12, 2027. The Commonwealth Room is located at 195 2100 South, in Salt Lake City, UT.
Rayland Baxter
Fri, Mar 12 2027 @ 8:00PM
The Commonwealth Room
195 2100 South, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
Tickets Remaining:

Rayland Baxter Salt Lake City

TicketSmarter has tickets available to Rayland Baxter live concert in Salt Lake City. Order your tickets today to see Rayland Baxter at The Commonwealth Room.

How much are Rayland Baxter The Commonwealth Room tickets?

Find Rayland Baxter tickets Salt Lake City starting as low as $35.83 for seats located in the back of the The Commonwealth Room. Premium seats near the stage, as well as Rayland Baxter meet-and-greet tickets, have a higher price point. These Rayland Baxter tickets at The Commonwealth Room on Fri, Mar 12, 2027 8:00 pm can cost as much as $37.44 a ticket. Typically, the average price you’ll pay for a Rayland Baxter The Commonwealth Room concert is $37.12.

Are Rayland Baxter tickets sold out?

Currently, there are 10 Rayland Baxter tickets 2026 available. Rayland Baxter Fri, Mar 12, 2027 8:00 pm tickets are now on sale for the upcoming concert in Salt Lake City.

Rayland Baxter Tour 2026

Rayland Baxter 2026 tour will see Rayland Baxter playing live at The Commonwealth Room. Easily find upcoming Rayland Baxter concert dates near your city today with TicketSmarter.

Where is Rayland Baxter performing in Salt Lake City?

Rayland Baxter 2026 concert is performing at The Commonwealth Room, 195 2100 South, Salt Lake City, UT. 

When is Rayland Baxter performing at The Commonwealth Room?

Rayland Baxter concert in Salt Lake City is playing on Fri, Mar 12, 2027 8:00 pm.