Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball
CSUN Matadors at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 11/4/2026 6:30PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
2026 Caesars Lake Tahoe Classic - Session 2 (Cal vs Houston, USC vs Wichita State) 11/8/2026 5:00PM at Tahoe Blue Event Center in Stateline, NV
Friends Falcons at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 11/11/2026 6:30PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Austin Peay Governors at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 11/14/2026 6:00PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Wichita State Shockers at Loyola Ramblers Mens Basketball 11/18/2026 7:00PM at Gentile Arena in Chicago, IL
New Mexico Lobos at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 11/21/2026 1:00PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Texas A&M Corpus Christi Islanders at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 11/23/2026 6:30PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Wichita State Shockers at Kentucky Wildcats Mens Basketball 11/27/2026 9:00PM at Rupp Arena At Central Bank Center in Lexington, KY
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 11/30/2026 6:30PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Boise State Broncos at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 12/5/2026 6:00PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Wildcat Classic - Kansas State vs Wichita State 12/11/2026 7:30PM at T-Mobile Center in Kansas City, MO
Cameron Aggies at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 12/14/2026 6:30PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
South Carolina State Bulldogs at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 12/18/2026 6:30PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Jacksonville State Gamecocks at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 12/21/2026 6:00PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
North Texas Mean Green at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 12/31/2026 1:00PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Wichita State Shockers at UNC Charlotte 49ers Mens Basketball 1/3/2027 TBA at Halton Arena in Charlotte, NC
UAB Blazers at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 1/8/2027 TBA at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Wichita State Shockers at Memphis Tigers Mens Basketball 1/14/2027 TBA at FedExForum in Memphis, TN
East Carolina Pirates at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 1/17/2027 4:00PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Wichita State Shockers at North Texas Mean Green Mens Basketball 1/20/2027 TBA at The Super Pit At UNT Coliseum in Denton, TX
Wichita State Shockers at Tulsa Golden Hurricane Mens Basketball 1/23/2027 TBA at Donald W. Reynolds Center in Tulsa, OK
Memphis Tigers at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 1/28/2027 TBA at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
UTSA Roadrunners at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 1/31/2027 1:00PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Wichita State Shockers at South Florida Bulls Mens Basketball 2/4/2027 TBA at The Yuengling Center in Tampa, FL
Wichita State Shockers at Florida Atlantic Owls Mens Basketball 2/7/2027 TBA at Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena in Boca Raton, FL
Tulane Green Wave at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 2/10/2027 6:30PM at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Wichita State Shockers at Rice Owls Mens Basketball 2/14/2027 TBA at Tudor Fieldhouse in Houston, TX
South Florida Bulls at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 2/18/2027 TBA at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Wichita State Shockers at Temple Owls Mens Basketball 2/21/2027 TBA at Liacouras Center in Philadelphia, PA
UNC Charlotte 49ers at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 2/28/2027 TBA at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS
Wichita State Shockers at Tulane Green Wave Mens Basketball 3/3/2027 TBA at Devlin Fieldhouse in New Orleans, LA
Tulsa Golden Hurricane at Wichita State Shockers Mens Basketball 3/6/2027 TBA at Charles Koch Arena in Wichita, KS